Uitslagen 2020

Kruistabel

Groep 1   Groep 2
1. Lucas van Foreest (GM)   1. Ewoud de Groote 5
2. Hing Ting Lai (IM)   2. Jonas Hilwerda
  Ilja Schneider (IM)   3. Geon Knol 4
4. Vladimir Epishin (GM) 4   4. Johan op den Dries
5. Christian Richter (IM)     Jaap Vogel
6. Fred Slingerland (IM)   6. Peter Mijnheer 3
  Tobais Vöge   7. Machteld van Foreest
8. Frank Buchenau 1   8. Achim Buendgen 2
             
Groep 3   Groep 4
1. Christian Scho   1. Jan-Willem Timmerman 6
2. Caroline Slingerland 5   2. Reinhard Paul
3. Daan Noordenbos   3. Rogelio Lujan Garcia
4. Gerben van Pel     Ruud Wille
5. Etien Alssema 3   5. Barth Plomp
  Ben Poelstra 3   6. Alvin Jutba 3
7. Jasper Kamphuis   7. Feline Waardenburg 2
8. Richard Hendriks 2   8. Gerrit-Jan te Bokkel 2
             
Groep 5   Groep 6
1. Yannic Husers   1. Jaap Ham 5
2. Wahe Boghossian   2. Peter van Bart
3. David Berendsen 4     Stephan Broertjes
4. Nanne van Foreest   4. Marlinde Waardenburg
5. Lisanne Waardenburg 3   5. Jimmy Geboers
6. Arnd Los   6. Rutger Hesselink 2
7. Niels Voortman   7. Egbert Gorter 2
8. Joan Reinders   8. Henk v/d Meer 2
             
Groep 7   Groep 8
1. Tijmen Hofstra 7   1. Daan van Pel 7
2. Arie Spuij 5   2. Steven v/d Mheen 5
3. Henk Brons 4   3. Bernard van Lenthe
4. Marten Zwaagstra 4   4. Joop Mengels 4
5. Vigen Boghossian 3   5. Dinand Wilps 3
6. Annelies v/d Heuvel 2   6. Jeroen Bottema 3
7. Tim Loos 2   7. Mark Dunnewind
8. Mark Benninga 1   8. - 0
             
Groep 9   Groep 10
1. Robert Crompvoets   1. Jasper Hamhuis
2. Albert Waterink 5   2. Ethan Waterink 5
3. Erik Mijnheer   3. Milan Voorbergen 5
4. Thomas Weitkamp 4   4. Floris Buijnsters
5. Sander Wage   5. Ferald van Loo 4
6. Levi Sekema   6. Marc Makkinje 2
7. Dirk Niehaus 2   7. Roelof Top 2
8. - 0   8. - 0
             
Groep 11   Groep 12
1. Klaus Briesemeister   1. Bart Veurink 6
2. Ynse Winter   2. Haaye Tiggelaar 5
3. Han Rook 5   3. Hans Molenveld 4
4. Wesley Tabak 4   4. Cassimon Hugo 4
5. Klaas-Jan v/d Vinne 3   5. Olga Ivanova 4
6. Christal Jutba 3   6. Erik Eikenaar 3
7. Jan Bouwhuis 2   7. Jan Nijland 2
8. - 0   8. - 0
             
Groep 13        
1. Mila Bottema 6        
2. David Formanoy 6        
3. Jayden Breider        
4. Harm Winter        
5. Veronique Kochetov 3        
6. Peter Formanoy 2        
7. Amanj Hussein 1        
8. - 0